Staff List

Shane Tong [email protected] Principal
Marcel Bormans [email protected] Director Of Catholic Character
Dominic Kay [email protected] Deputy Principal
Dominic Tester [email protected] Deputy Principal
Jackie Smith [email protected] Deputy Principal
Paul Ardern [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Mark Anderson [email protected] Teacher
Petrina Curran [email protected] Teacher
Andrea Dela Rue [email protected] Teacher
Mandy Hale [email protected] Drama Teacher
Helen Kato [email protected] Teacher
Diane Lyons [email protected] Teacher
Conor Maxwell [email protected] Teacher
Susannah Priestley [email protected] Spanish Teacher
Sarah Quinnell [email protected] Teacher
Milton Ross [email protected] Māori Teacher
Mark Plant [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Malcolm Barr [email protected] Teacher
Bob Gray [email protected] Teacher
Chan Park [email protected] Teacher
Harnesh Prasad [email protected] Teacher
Timothy Sadumiano [email protected] Teacher
Jiyang Shi [email protected] Teacher
Jackie Watton [email protected] Teacher
Jason Robinson [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Kyle Jackways [email protected] Teacher
Jacob Kelly [email protected] Teacher
Hayden Miller [email protected] Teacher
Tymon Neil [email protected] Teacher
Tony Su'a [email protected] Teacher
Rohan Kandoi [email protected] ADP Tutor
Jude Bartram [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Marcel Bormans [email protected] Director Of Catholic Character
Justin Cullingworth [email protected] Teacher
Petrina Curran [email protected] Teacher
Matt Grevatt [email protected] Teacher
Martyn O'Leary [email protected] Reliever
Chan Park [email protected] Teacher
Timothy Sadumiano [email protected] Teacher
Ub van Jaarsveld [email protected] Teacher
Steve Wood [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Rodney Cook [email protected] Teacher
Samantha Fairweather [email protected] Teacher
Jeremy Gee [email protected] Teacher
Nicola Gelston [email protected] Teacher
Adele Horrack [email protected] Teacher
Mike Li [email protected] Teacher
Ben Masom [email protected] Teacher
Martyn O'Leary [email protected] Reliever
Chan Park [email protected] Teacher
Sam Tsai [email protected] Teacher
Shaun Healy [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Andrea Bossenger [email protected] Teacher
Sean Cullen-Wright [email protected] Teacher
Petrina Curran [email protected] Teacher
Anthony Lander [email protected] Teacher
Annelise Newman [email protected] Teacher
Michelle Sim [email protected] Teacher
Patrick Woodlock [email protected] Teacher
Linda Myburgh [email protected] Head Of Faculty
Steve Andrew [email protected] Teacher
Narelle Clausen [email protected] Teacher
Fiona Greenwood [email protected] Teacher
Doug Lang [email protected] Teacher
Terry Mitchell [email protected] Teacher
Debbie Young [email protected] Teacher
Sharron Gray [email protected] Teacher
Sarah Quinnell [email protected] Teacher
Angela Daysh [email protected] Gateway Coordinator
Sarah Quinnell [email protected] Teacher
Dominic Tester [email protected] Deputy Principal
Tony Su'a [email protected] Teacher
Samantha Fairweather [email protected] Teacher
Andrea Bossenger [email protected] Teacher
Rob Macdonald [email protected] Guidance Counsellor
Helen Kato [email protected] Special Ed Needs Coordinator
Timothy Sadumiano [email protected] Dean
Andrea Dela Rue [email protected] Dean
Malcolm Barr [email protected] Dean
Tymon Neil [email protected] Dean
Carolyn Morris [email protected] Guidance Counsellor
Jackie Watton [email protected] Dean
Bareera Ahmed [email protected] Teacher Support
Hala Baqer [email protected] Teacher Support
Louisa Cheng [email protected] Teacher Support
Adrian Coleman [email protected] Teacher Support
Johnathan Malo [email protected] Teacher Support
Marise Mason [email protected] Teacher Support
Theresa Wharehinga [email protected] Teacher Support
Rodney Cook [email protected] Dean Of International
Lilian Lim Goh [email protected] Teacher Support
Johann Smal [email protected] Sport Manager
Vicki Fabling [email protected] Business Manager
Bruce Brown [email protected] Property Manager
Silas Burton [email protected] ICT Manager
Lynley Keightley [email protected] Library
Dianne Murphy [email protected] Finance
Sarndra Petrin [email protected] Attendance Officer
Margaret Ramsay [email protected] Technician
Kaye Tanner Jones [email protected] Principal's Personal Assistant
Kim Vernon [email protected] Finance / Reception
Tracy Windleborn [email protected] Receptionist