St John's College

Level 3 Info

Show More Information

Staff List

Shane Tong [email protected]
Principal
Marcel Bormans [email protected]
Director Of Catholic Character
Dominic Kay [email protected]
Deputy Principal
Dominic Tester [email protected]
Deputy Principal
Jackie Smith [email protected]
Deputy Principal
Paul Ardern [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Mark Anderson mander[email protected]
Teacher
Petrina Curran [email protected]
Teacher
Andrea Dela Rue [email protected]
Teacher
Mandy Hale [email protected]
Drama Teacher
Helen Kato [email protected]
Teacher
Diane Lyons [email protected]
Teacher
Conor Maxwell [email protected]
Teacher
Susannah Priestley [email protected]
Spanish Teacher
Sarah Quinnell [email protected]
Teacher
Milton Ross [email protected]
Māori Teacher
Mark Plant [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Malcolm Barr [email protected]
Teacher
Bob Gray [email protected]
Teacher
Chan Park [email protected]
Teacher
Harnesh Prasad [email protected]
Teacher
Timothy Sadumiano [email protected]
Teacher
Jiyang Shi [email protected]
Teacher
Jackie Watton [email protected]
Teacher
Jason Robinson [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Kyle Jackways [email protected]
Teacher
Jacob Kelly [email protected]
Teacher
Hayden Miller [email protected]
Teacher
Tymon Neil [email protected]
Teacher
Tony Su'a [email protected]
Teacher
Rohan Kandoi [email protected]
ADP Tutor
Jude Bartram [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Kevin Frewen [email protected]
Teacher
Marcel Bormans [email protected]
Director Of Catholic Character
Justin Cullingworth [email protected]
Teacher
Petrina Curran [email protected]
Teacher
Matt Grevatt [email protected]
Teacher
Martyn O'Leary [email protected]
Reliever
Chan Park [email protected]
Teacher
Timothy Sadumiano [email protected]
Teacher
Ub van Jaarsveld [email protected]
Teacher
Steve Wood [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Rodney Cook [email protected]
Teacher
Samantha Fairweather [email protected]
Teacher
Jeremy Gee [email protected]
Teacher
Nicola Gelston [email protected]
Teacher
Adele Horrack [email protected]
Teacher
Mike Li [email protected]
Teacher
Ben Masom [email protected]
Teacher
Martyn O'Leary [email protected]
Reliever
Chan Park [email protected]
Teacher
Sam Tsai [email protected]
Teacher
Shaun Healy [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Andrea Bossenger [email protected]
Teacher
Dwayne Hudson [email protected]
Teacher
Kevin Frewen [email protected]
Teacher
Sean Cullen-Wright [email protected]
Teacher
Petrina Curran [email protected]
Teacher
Anthony Lander [email protected]
Teacher
Annelise Newman [email protected]
Teacher
Michelle Sim [email protected]
Teacher
Patrick Woodlock [email protected]
Teacher
Linda Myburgh [email protected]
Head Of Faculty
Steve Andrew [email protected]
Teacher
Narelle Clausen [email protected]
Teacher
Fiona Greenwood [email protected]
Teacher
Doug Lang [email protected]
Teacher
Terry Mitchell [email protected]
Teacher
Debbie Young [email protected]
Teacher
Sharron Gray [email protected]
Teacher
Sarah Quinnell [email protected]
Teacher
Angela Daysh [email protected]
Gateway Coordinator
Sarah Quinnell [email protected]
Teacher
Dominic Tester [email protected]
Deputy Principal
Tony Su'a [email protected]
Teacher
Samantha Fairweather [email protected]
Teacher
Andrea Bossenger [email protected]
Teacher
Rob Macdonald [email protected]
Guidance Counsellor
Helen Kato [email protected]
Special Ed Needs Coordinator
Timothy Sadumiano [email protected]
Dean
Andrea Dela Rue [email protected]
Dean
Malcolm Barr [email protected]
Dean
Tymon Neil [email protected]
Dean
Carolyn Morris [email protected]
Guidance Counsellor
Jackie Watton [email protected]
Dean
Bareera Ahmed [email protected]
Teacher Support
Lee Baker [email protected]
Teacher Support
Hala Baqer [email protected]
Teacher Support
Jennifer Mcguire [email protected]
Support Staff
Louisa Cheng [email protected]
Teacher Support
Adrian Coleman [email protected]
Teacher Support
Johnathan Malo [email protected]
Teacher Support
Helen Kato [email protected]
Teacher
Marise Mason [email protected]
Teacher Support
Theresa Wharehinga [email protected]
Teacher Support
Rodney Cook r[email protected]
Dean Of International
Li Lian Lim Goh [email protected]
Teacher Support
Johann Smal [email protected]
Sport Manager
Vicki Fabling [email protected]
Business Manager
Bruce Brown [email protected]
Property Manager
Silas Burton [email protected]
ICT Manager
Lynley Keightley [email protected]
Library
Dianne Murphy [email protected]milton.school.nz
Finance
Sarndra Petrin [email protected]
Attendance Officer
Margaret Ramsay [email protected]
Technician
Kaye Tanner Jones [email protected]
Principal's Personal Assistant
Kim Vernon [email protected]
Finance / Reception
Tracy Windleborn [email protected]
Receptionist